Bodovaný trénink

Pořadí Jméno Škola Výkon
1. Kanta Ondřej Praha, OA Heroldovy sady 736
2. Kolarovčeková Iveta Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 685
3. Křenek Tomáš Valašské Meziříčí, OA 630
4. Rigl Václav Praha, OA Dušní 561
5. Patočka Tomáš Hradec Králové, OA a SJŠ 559
6. Belicová Hana Valašské Meziříčí, OA 540
7.-8. Vítková Romana Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 491
7.-8. Beránek Lukáš Praha, OA Heroldovy sady 491
9. Kaperová Aneta Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 484
10. Kašpařík Tomáš Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 469
11. Válková Kateřina Orlová, G a SOŠ 466
12. Buriánek Martin Bučovice, OA 465
13. Hrachovcová Rut Český Těšín, OA 461
14. Herman Michal Bučovice, OA 454
15. Dujková Alena Zlín, OA 449
16.-17. Šarmanová Veronika Orlová, G a SOŠ 440
16.-17. Halusková Martina Praha, OA Hovorč. 440
18.-19. Hanzelková Adéla Český Těšín, OA 439
18.-19. Portych Tomáš Praha, G Postupická 439
20. Šikýř Michal Frýdek-Místek, OA 438
21. Šarmanová Simona Orlová, G a SOŠ 430
22. Pempeková Kateřina Bučovice, OA 417
23. Wotřelová Eva Praha, OA Heroldovy sady 415
24. Jarolímová Lucie Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 410
25. Lepíková Kristýna Frýdek-Místek, OA 407
26.-28. Zohrabyan Zarubi Zlín, OA 405
26.-28. Nagyová Barbora Praha, OA Heroldovy sady 405
26.-28. Beránek Jakub Trutnov, OA 405
29. Kurečková Lucie Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 402
30. Dokulilová Kamila Bučovice, OA 401
31. Obšivačová Ivana Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ 396
32. Dujková Eliška Holešov, SOŠ 395
33. Kutiš Jakub Vlašim, OA 394
34. Kavanová Jana Holešov, SOŠ 393
35. Bašková Veronika Vlašim, OA 392
36. Sládková Lenka Praha, OA Dušní 391
37. Votoček Zdeněk Trutnov, OA 388
38. Bičanovská Soňa Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 386
39. Žižlavská Jana Bučovice, OA 385
40. Močičková Michaela Zlín, OA 380
41. Samková Veronika Chotěboř, OA 379
42. Hovězáková Jana Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ 376
43.-44. Jantošová Nicole Vlašim, OA 369
43.-44. Karpíšek Lukáš Trutnov, OA 369
45.-46. Vyškovská Eva Prostějov, OA 367
45.-46. Luňák Adam Zlín, OA 367
47. Zicháčková Ivana Holešov, SOŠ 365
48. Mrvová Ivana Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ 363
49.-52. Gadzialová Lenka Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 362
49.-52. Dorušková Michaela Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 362
49.-52. Kuchařová Eva Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 362
49.-52. Risteská Adriana Praha, OA Dušní 362
53. Šumšalová Pavla Valašské Meziříčí, OA 358
54. Turková Monika Chotěboř, OA 356
55.-56. Brňovjaková Martina Frýdek-Místek, OA 355
55.-56. Mikšíková Veronika Prostějov, OA 355
57. Mrázková Kamila Vlašim, OA 353
58.-59. Ševčíková Martina Holešov, SOŠ 351
58.-59. Konšelová Veronika Prostějov, OA 351
60. Vránová Lucie Prostějov, OA 350
61. Kosařová Barbora Bruntál, SPŠ 348
62.-63. Uherková Ivana Český Těšín, OA 347
62.-63. Vacková Iveta Hradec Králové, OA a SJŠ 347
64. Nesládková Michaela Chotěboř, OA 340
65.-66. Chmelinová Anna Holešov, SOŠ 334
65.-66. Zrnová Iva Hradec Králové, OA a SJŠ 334
67. Jouklová Jitka Chotěboř, OA 332
68. Zacharová Hana Holešov, SOŠ 326
69. Moravová Lucie Hradec Králové, OA a SJŠ 325
70. Švédová Denisa Olomouc, OA 316
71. Vymětalíková Martina Olomouc, OA 303
72. Šištíková Markéta Bruntál, SPŠ 300
73. Mirošová Lucie Olomouc, OA 296
74. Christová Lucie Bruntál, SPŠ 278
75. Chroustovský Jan Trutnov, OA 28
76. Spáčilová Alice Olomouc, OA 23