Opis 10 minut (penalizace 10 za neopravenou chybu)

Pořadí Jméno Škola Hrubé Chyba Čisté
1. Kanta Ondřej Praha, OA Heroldovy sady 6013 11 5903
2. Kolarovčeková Iveta Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 5546 5 5496
3. Křenek Tomáš Valašské Meziříčí, OA 5392 5 5342
4. Rigl Václav Praha, OA Dušní 5317 11 5207
5. Patočka Tomáš Hradec Králové, OA a SJŠ 5107 7 5037
6. Belicová Hana Valašské Meziříčí, OA 5024 19 4834
7. Vítková Romana Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 4489 6 4429
8. Kašpařík Tomáš Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 4469 7 4399
9. Beránek Lukáš Praha, OA Heroldovy sady 4526 13 4396
10. Dujková Alena Zlín, OA 4243 5 4193
11. Kaperová Aneta Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 4179 3 4149
12. Halusková Martina Praha, OA Hovorč. 4280 14 4140
13. Válková Kateřina Orlová, G a SOŠ 4213 9 4123
14. Šikýř Michal Frýdek-Místek, OA 3923 4 3883
15. Buriánek Martin Bučovice, OA 3944 7 3874
16. Jarolímová Lucie Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 3926 7 3856
17. Hrachovcová Rut Český Těšín, OA 4001 15 3851
18. Wotřelová Eva Praha, OA Heroldovy sady 3971 12 3851
19. Hanzelková Adéla Český Těšín, OA 3834 6 3774
20. Pempeková Kateřina Bučovice, OA 3896 13 3766
21. Šarmanová Simona Orlová, G a SOŠ 3928 19 3738
22. Beránek Jakub Trutnov, OA 3800 7 3730
23. Zohrabyan Zarubi Zlín, OA 3808 10 3708
24. Žižlavská Jana Bučovice, OA 3848 16 3688
25. Šarmanová Veronika Orlová, G a SOŠ 3890 24 3650
26. Nagyová Barbora Praha, OA Heroldovy sady 3807 16 3647
27. Obšivačová Ivana Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ 3645 3 3615
28. Kutiš Jakub Vlašim, OA 3642 5 3592
29. Dujková Eliška Holešov, SOŠ 3598 2 3578
30. Bašková Veronika Vlašim, OA 3644 7 3574
31. Herman Michal Bučovice, OA 3654 10 3554
32. Bičanovská Soňa Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 3582 3 3552
33. Brňovjaková Martina Frýdek-Místek, OA 3568 2 3548
34. Turková Monika Chotěboř, OA 3557 6 3497
35. Portych Tomáš Praha, G Postupická 3625 13 3495
36. Kuchařová Eva Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 3681 19 3491
37. Ševčíková Martina Holešov, SOŠ 3534 6 3474
38. Kurečková Lucie Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 3577 12 3457
39. Dokulilová Kamila Bučovice, OA 3462 2 3442
40. Hovězáková Jana Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ 3537 10 3437
41. Lepíková Kristýna Frýdek-Místek, OA 3474 4 3434
42. Vacková Iveta Hradec Králové, OA a SJŠ 3443 1 3433
43. Samková Veronika Chotěboř, OA 3529 10 3429
44. Sládková Lenka Praha, OA Dušní 3505 8 3425
45. Karpíšek Lukáš Trutnov, OA 3422 2 3402
46. Konšelová Veronika Prostějov, OA 3562 16 3402
47. Mrvová Ivana Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ 3475 8 3395
48. Dorušková Michaela Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 3401 1 3391
49. Uherková Ivana Český Těšín, OA 3510 12 3390
50. Šumšalová Pavla Valašské Meziříčí, OA 3538 17 3368
51. Močičková Michaela Zlín, OA 3373 1 3363
52. Vyškovská Eva Prostějov, OA 3404 6 3344
53. Luňák Adam Zlín, OA 3397 6 3337
54. Votoček Zdeněk Trutnov, OA 3385 5 3335
55. Kavanová Jana Holešov, SOŠ 3381 6 3321
56. Risteská Adriana Praha, OA Dušní 3354 4 3314
57. Jantošová Nicole Vlašim, OA 3350 13 3220
58. Mikšíková Veronika Prostějov, OA 3390 19 3200
59. Vránová Lucie Prostějov, OA 3294 11 3184
60. Zicháčková Ivana Holešov, SOŠ 3262 11 3152
61. Chroustovský Jan Trutnov, OA 3286 14 3146
62. Kosařová Barbora Bruntál, SPŠ 3285 14 3145
63. Mrázková Kamila Vlašim, OA 3234 9 3144
64. Jouklová Jitka Chotěboř, OA 3292 20 3092
65. Moravová Lucie Hradec Králové, OA a SJŠ 3199 12 3079
66. Nesládková Michaela Chotěboř, OA 2968 4 2928
67. Švédová Denisa Olomouc, OA 2958 3 2928
68. Neviďanská Dagmar Karviná, OBA 2993 7 2923
69. Chmelinová Anna Holešov, SOŠ 2965 6 2905
70. Zacharová Hana Holešov, SOŠ 2924 4 2884
71. Spáčilová Alice Olomouc, OA 2905 11 2795
72. Zrnová Iva Hradec Králové, OA a SJŠ 2818 5 2768
73. Gadzialová Lenka Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 2782 5 2732
74. Christová Lucie Bruntál, SPŠ 2736 4 2696
75. Mirošová Lucie Olomouc, OA 2763 9 2673
76. Vymětalíková Martina Olomouc, OA 2726 6 2666
77. Šištíková Markéta Bruntál, SPŠ 2768 13 2638