Bodovaný trénink

Pořadí Jméno Škola Výkon
1. Černilovský Miloš Hradec Králové, G 791
2. Bicanová Šárka Český Těšín, OA 753
3. Spolek Jiří Praha, OA a EL Heroldovy sady 641
4. Kolarovčeková Iveta Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 617
5. Válková Jana Praha, OA a EL Heroldovy sady 589
6. Křenek Tomáš Valašské Meziříčí, OA 567
7. Stavinohová Markéta Valašské Meziříčí, OA 560
8. Prčík Lukáš Hodonín, OA 542
9. Světnický Roman Praha, OA a EL Heroldovy sady 512
10. Sahin Yafes Rakousko 504
11. Kaperová Aneta Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 454
12. Belicová Hana Valašské Meziříčí, OA 452
13. - 14. Vančišin Roman Prešov, SOA 445
13. - 14. Polívková Lenka Třebíč, OA 445
15. Bártek Štěpán Rožnov p. R., G 442
16. Chvátalová Martina Telč, G 436
17. Wawrzynek Krystian Interinfo Polska 435
18. - 19. Kanta Ondřej Praha, OA a EL Heroldovy sady 433
18. - 19. Plis Anastasija SRN, Regensburg 433
20. Inkoferer Sybille SRN, Regensburg 432
21. Vítková Romana Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 429
22. Šafářová Veronika Praha, OA Hovorčovická 421
23. Cibulka Roman Bučovice, OA 419
24. Míčová Žaneta Zlín, OA 411
25. Zemanová Hana Třebíč, OA 404
26. Špala Jaroslav Praha, OA Dušní 398
27. Fikoczková Alena Český Těšín, OA 391
28. Žilková Veronika Český Těšín, OA 390
29. Martínek Michal Praha, OA Hovorčovická 388
30. Leiner Péter Maďarsko 386
31. Antoňová Jana Telč, G 384
32. - 33. Dujková Eliška Holešov, SOŠ 383
32. - 33. Dujková Alena Zlín, OA 383
34. Widera Regina Interinfo Polska 381
35. Hofírková Lenka Uherské Hradiště, OA 380
36. Belašková Zuzana Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ 379
37. Halusková Martina Praha, OA Hovorčovická 378
38. Kolenčíková Lucie Bučovice, OA 375
39. - 40. Volná Andrea Holešov, SOŠ 372
39. - 40. Pokorná Zdeňka Telč, G 372
41. Suchý Michal Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 371
42. Vinterlíková Petra Hustopeče, G 366
43. - 44. Tribl Norbert Maďarsko 361
43. - 44. Krejčí Petr Pelhřimov, OA 361
45. Makowski Mariusz Interinfo Polska 360
46. Palušná Ľubica Prešov, SOA 358
47. Pokorná Hana Pelhřimov, OA 357
48. Bednarská Michaela Rožnov p. R., G 348
49. - 50. Dopitová Barbora Zlín, OA 347
49. - 50. Šedivá Helena Praha, OA Dušní 347
51. Moučková Petra Hodonín, OA 345
52. - 53. Döbrentey Dániel Maďarsko 342
52. - 53. Gumanová Viktória Prešov, SOA 342
54. Moravcová Anna Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ 340
55. Plecendová Kamila Valašské Meziříčí, OA 338
56. - 58. Vrzal Tomáš Břeclav, OA 337
56. - 58. Mrvová Kateřina Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ 337
56. - 58. Vyškovská Eva Prostějov, OA 337
59. Obšivačová Ivana Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ 333
60. Kavanová Jana Holešov, SOŠ 332
61. Kosek David Bučovice, OA 331
62. Skokánková Lenka Prostějov, OA 324
63. Svoboda Karel Třebíč, OA 322
64. Jančošová Zuzana Zvolen, OA 321
65. Zajíčková Dana Holešov, SOŠ 317
66. Davídková Martina Uherské Hradiště, OA 309
67. - 68. Jurigová Milena Hodonín, OA 301
67. - 68. Novosad Jan Rožnov p. R., G 301
69. Kouřilová Ivana Bučovice, OA 295
70. Pachtová Pavla Pelhřimov, OA 287
71. Marušincová Tereza Prostějov, OA 284
72. Lukáč Miroslav Břeclav, OA 283
73. Vaňková Kristýna Hustopeče, G 276
74. Olasz Kristyán Hodonín, OA 273
75. Müllerová Ludmila Uherské Hradiště, OA 265
76. Gembicki Mariusz Interinfo Polska 221
77. Grumelová Vladimíra Prešov, SOA 219
78. Pyc Karolina Interinfo Polska 30
79. Maniura Dagmara Interinfo Polska 29
80. Kalnins Cindy Belgie, Sprimont Florzé 28
81. - 82. Louwet Aurélie Belgie, Sprimont Florzé 23
81. - 82. Trebuľová Radka Zvolen, OA 23