Opis 10 minut (penalizace 50 za neopravenou chybu)

Pořadí Jméno Škola Hrubé Chyby Čisté
1. Černilovský Miloš Hradec Králové, G 6319 9 5869
2. Bicanová Šárka Český Těšín, OA 5390 18 4490
3. Prčík Lukáš Hodonín, OA 4617 5 4367
4. Válková Jana Praha, OA a EL Heroldovy sady 4496 10 3996
5. Inkoferer Sybille SRN, Regensburg 4149 7 3799
6. Cibulka Roman Bučovice, OA 4131 7 3781
7. Křenek Tomáš Valašské Meziříčí, OA 4455 15 3705
8. Spolek Jiří Praha, OA a EL Heroldovy sady 4437 15 3687
9. Belicová Hana Valašské Meziříčí, OA 3911 6 3611
10. Kolarovčeková Iveta Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 4387 16 3587
11. Stavinohová Markéta Valašské Meziříčí, OA 4019 9 3569
12. Polívková Lenka Třebíč, OA 4114 11 3564
13. Bártek Štěpán Rožnov p. R., G 3733 4 3533
14. Plis Anastasija SRN, Regensburg 3762 5 3512
15. Chvátalová Martina Telč, G 3685 5 3435
16. Wawrzynek Krystian Interinfo Polska 3773 9 3323
17. Světnický Roman Praha, OA a EL Heroldovy sady 3997 14 3297
18. Kaperová Aneta Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 3764 10 3264
19. Kanta Ondřej Praha, OA a EL Heroldovy sady 3524 6 3224
20. Trebuľová Radka Zvolen, OA 3715 10 3215
21. Sahin Yafes Rakousko 4366 24 3166
22. Špala Jaroslav Praha, OA Dušní 3351 4 3151
23. Šafářová Veronika Praha, OA Hovorčovická 3448 7 3098
24. Tribl Norbert Maďarsko 3830 15 3080
25. Belašková Zuzana Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ 3274 4 3074
26. Döbrentey Dániel Maďarsko 3408 7 3058
27. Antoňová Jana Telč, G 3347 6 3047
28. Míčová Žaneta Zlín, OA 3180 3 3030
29. Vančišin Roman Prešov, SOA 3713 14 3013
30. Pokorná Hana Pelhřimov, OA 3057 1 3007
31. Krejčí Petr Pelhřimov, OA 3272 6 2972
32. Jančošová Zuzana Zvolen, OA 3155 4 2955
33. Vítková Romana Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 3264 7 2914
34. Fikoczková Alena Český Těšín, OA 3100 4 2900
35. Pokorná Zdeňka Telč, G 3394 10 2894
36. Žilková Veronika Český Těšín, OA 3355 10 2855
37. Jurigová Milena Hodonín, OA 3380 11 2830
38. Vinterlíková Petra Hustopeče, G 3379 12 2779
39. Volná Andrea Holešov, SOŠ 3008 5 2758
40. Louwet Aurélie Belgie, Sprimont Florzé 3021 6 2721
41. Suchý Michal Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 2853 3 2703
42. Dujková Eliška Holešov, SOŠ 2972 6 2672
43. Halusková Martina Praha, OA Hovorčovická 3150 10 2650
44. Makowski Mariusz Interinfo Polska 3137 10 2637
45. Leiner Péter Maďarsko 3577 19 2627
46. Kavanová Jana Holešov, SOŠ 2766 3 2616
47. Zemanová Hana Třebíč, OA 3295 14 2595
48. Vyškovská Eva Prostějov, OA 2843 5 2593
49. Martínek Michal Praha, OA Hovorčovická 3189 12 2589
50. Mrvová Kateřina Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ 2837 5 2587
51. Palušná Ľubica Prešov, SOA 2774 4 2574
52. Bednarská Michaela Rožnov p. R., G 3158 12 2558
53. Šedivá Helena Praha, OA Dušní 2903 7 2553
54. Kosek David Bučovice, OA 2742 5 2492
55. Maniura Dagmara Interinfo Polska 2831 7 2481
56. Dujková Alena Zlín, OA 2898 9 2448
57. Obšivačová Ivana Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ 2667 5 2417
58. Moučková Petra Hodonín, OA 3015 12 2415
59. Skokánková Lenka Prostějov, OA 2615 4 2415
60. Kolenčíková Lucie Bučovice, OA 2956 11 2406
61. Pachtová Pavla Pelhřimov, OA 2792 8 2392
62. Novosad Jan Rožnov p. R., G 2461 2 2361
63. Plecendová Kamila Valašské Meziříčí, OA 2927 12 2327
64. Dopitová Barbora Zlín, OA 2973 13 2323
65. Hofírková Lenka Uherské Hradiště, OA 2702 8 2302
66. Davídková Martina Uherské Hradiště, OA 2641 7 2291
67. Moravcová Anna Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ 3078 17 2228
68. Vaňková Kristýna Hustopeče, G 2562 8 2162
69. Gumanová Viktória Prešov, SOA 2798 14 2098
70. Marušincová Tereza Prostějov, OA 2337 5 2087
71. Kouřilová Ivana Bučovice, OA 2536 9 2086
72. Gembicki Mariusz Interinfo Polska 2527 9 2077
73. Svoboda Karel Třebíč, OA 2772 14 2072
74. Olasz Kristyán Hodonín, OA 2455 9 2005
75. Grumelová Vladimíra Prešov, SOA 2392 8 1992
76. Widera Regina Interinfo Polska 3447 30 1947
77. Müllerová Ludmila Uherské Hradiště, OA 2137 4 1937
78. Pyc Karolina Interinfo Polska 2227 7 1877
79. Kalnins Cindy Belgie, Sprimont Florzé 2208 8 1808
80. Vrzal Tomáš Břeclav, OA 2781 20 1781
81. Lukáč Miroslav Břeclav, OA 3000 25 1750
82. Zajíčková Dana Holešov, SOŠ 1926 15 1176