Opis 10 minut (penalizace 10 za neopravenou chybu)

Pořadí Jméno Škola Hrubé Chyby Čisté
1. Černilovský Miloš Hradec Králové, G 8034 12 7914
2. Bicanová Šárka Český Těšín, OA 6327 16 6167
3. Spolek Jiří Praha, OA a EL Heroldovy sady 5569 26 5309
4. Prčík Lukáš Hodonín, OA 5574 27 5304
5. Sahin Yafes Rakousko 5070 12 4950
6. Válková Jana Praha, OA a EL Heroldovy sady 4988 6 4928
7. Kolarovčeková Iveta Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 4988 8 4908
8. Křenek Tomáš Valašské Meziříčí, OA 5011 13 4881
9. Stavinohová Markéta Valašské Meziříčí, OA 4799 12 4679
10. Světnický Roman Praha, OA a EL Heroldovy sady 4486 19 4296
11. Plis Anastasija SRN, Regensburg 4289 4 4249
12. Inkoferer Sybille SRN, Regensburg 4256 4 4216
13. Belicová Hana Valašské Meziříčí, OA 4282 9 4192
14. Polívková Lenka Třebíč, OA 4235 9 4145
15. Cibulka Roman Bučovice, OA 4200 13 4070
16. Vančišin Roman Prešov, SOA 4109 5 4059
17. Wawrzynek Krystian Interinfo Polska 4150 12 4030
18. Bártek Štěpán Rožnov p. R., G 4062 5 4012
19. Chvátalová Martina Telč, G 4043 9 3953
20. Kaperová Aneta Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 3952 9 3862
21. Kanta Ondřej Praha, OA a EL Heroldovy sady 3785 4 3745
22. Šafářová Veronika Praha, OA Hovorčovická 3846 11 3736
23. Pokorná Zdeňka Telč, G 4101 38 3721
24. Pokorná Hana Pelhřimov, OA 3724 1 3714
25. Döbrentey Dániel Maďarsko 3785 11 3675
26. Jurigová Milena Hodonín, OA 3745 7 3675
27. Antoňová Jana Telč, G 3745 7 3675
28. Vítková Romana Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 3659 8 3579
29. Leiner Péter Maďarsko 3767 19 3577
30. Zemanová Hana Třebíč, OA 3655 8 3575
31. Tribl Norbert Maďarsko 3829 27 3559
32. Vinterlíková Petra Hustopeče, G 3637 8 3557
33. Míčová Žaneta Zlín, OA 3584 4 3544
34. Žilková Veronika Český Těšín, OA 3575 4 3535
35. Halusková Martina Praha, OA Hovorčovická 3542 5 3492
36. Moravcová Anna Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ 3505 3 3475
37. Špala Jaroslav Praha, OA Dušní 3526 6 3466
38. Fikoczková Alena Český Těšín, OA 3470 1 3460
39. Krejčí Petr Pelhřimov, OA 3585 13 3455
40. Martínek Michal Praha, OA Hovorčovická 3540 9 3450
41. Suchý Michal Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 3470 4 3430
42. Belašková Zuzana Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ 3473 6 3413
43. Volná Andrea Holešov, SOŠ 3460 5 3410
44. Widera Regina Interinfo Polska 3688 31 3378
45. Dujková Alena Zlín, OA 3455 9 3365
46. Trebuľová Radka Zvolen, OA 3496 18 3316
47. Makowski Mariusz Interinfo Polska 3359 5 3309
48. Dopitová Barbora Zlín, OA 3490 19 3300
49. Dujková Eliška Holešov, SOŠ 3301 1 3291
50. Kolenčíková Lucie Bučovice, OA 3366 8 3286
51. Moučková Petra Hodonín, OA 3345 7 3275
52. Vyškovská Eva Prostějov, OA 3226 2 3206
53. Plecendová Kamila Valašské Meziříčí, OA 3263 7 3193
54. Palušná Ľubica Prešov, SOA 3191 1 3181
55. Šedivá Helena Praha, OA Dušní 3181 2 3161
56. Jančošová Zuzana Zvolen, OA 3197 7 3127
57. Mrvová Kateřina Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ 3151 6 3091
58. Gumanová Viktória Prešov, SOA 3213 13 3083
59. Svoboda Karel Třebíč, OA 3238 20 3038
60. Skokánková Lenka Prostějov, OA 3063 3 3033
61. Hofírková Lenka Uherské Hradiště, OA 3098 7 3028
62. Kavanová Jana Holešov, SOŠ 3047 2 3027
63. Davídková Martina Uherské Hradiště, OA 3117 9 3027
64. Louwet Aurélie Belgie, Sprimont Florzé 3086 9 2996
65. Bednarská Michaela Rožnov p. R., G 3038 5 2988
66. Kosek David Bučovice, OA 3024 7 2954
67. Pachtová Pavla Pelhřimov, OA 2987 7 2917
68. Kouřilová Ivana Bučovice, OA 2918 2 2898
69. Grumelová Vladimíra Prešov, SOA 2964 7 2894
70. Maniura Dagmara Interinfo Polska 2872 4 2832
71. Vaňková Kristýna Hustopeče, G 2834 5 2784
72. Lukáč Miroslav Břeclav, OA 2937 17 2767
73. Obšivačová Ivana Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ 2766 2 2746
74. Vrzal Tomáš Břeclav, OA 3123 41 2713
75. Novosad Jan Rožnov p. R., G 2704 5 2654
76. Olasz Kristyán Hodonín, OA 2745 21 2535
77. Gembicki Mariusz Interinfo Polska 2685 21 2475
78. Marušincová Tereza Prostějov, OA 2465 4 2425
79. Müllerová Ludmila Uherské Hradiště, OA 2439 8 2359
80. Zajíčková Dana Holešov, SOŠ 2249 12 2129
81. Pyc Karolina Interinfo Polska 2436 37 2066
82. Kalnins Cindy Belgie, Sprimont Florzé 2000 4 1960