Kombinace jednotlivců

Pořadí Jméno Ročník Škola 10 (-10) 10 (-50) 10 (-100) Celkem
1. Černilovský Miloš 1. Valašské Meziříčí, OA 7390 6634 5928 19952
2. Ševcovicová Lucie 3. Praha, OA Heroldovy sady 6256 5248 4593 16097
3. Bicanová Šárka 2. Český Těšín, OA 5641 4425 3603 13669
4. Klaputová Lenka 3. Karviná, OBA 5352 4269 3513 13134
5. Kolarovčeková Iveta 9. tř. Město Albrechtice, ZŠ 4378 3587 3862 11827
6. Košulič Jan 2. Krnov, G 4416 3758 3610 11784
7. Šimková Klára 2. Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 3933 3299 3717 10949
8. Melichaříková Lucie 2. Valašské Meziříčí, OA 3668 2983 3505 10156
9. Lefnerová Eva 2. Bučovice, OA 3733 3260 2986 9979
10. Válková Jana 2. Praha, OA Heroldovy sady 3727 3200 3051 9978
11. Navrátilová Jana 3. Valašské Meziříčí, OA 3771 3041 3036 9848
12. Jančura Martin 3. Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 3674 3008 2952 9634
13. Cibulka Roman 2. Bučovice, OA 3667 3202 2764 9633
14. Kollárová Radana 3. Karviná, OBA 3374 3006 2961 9341
15. Hanusová Lucie 2. Choceň, OA 3674 2805 2861 9340
16. Vymyslická Marie 1. Břeclav, OA 3337 2998 2999 9334
17. Kaperová Aneta 9. tř. Město Albrechtice, ZŠ 3680 2632 3000 9312
18. Vaňatková Hana 3. Zlín, OA 3373 2984 2945 9302
19. Světnický Roman 2. Praha, OA Heroldovy sady 3332 2890 2919 9141
20. Havlíčková Michaela 3. Bučovice, OA 3485 3021 2625 9131
21. Jančí Lucie 2. Zlín, OA 3358 2722 2906 8986
22. Hečková Jana 3. Zlín, OA 3314 3001 2586 8901
23. Koval Stanislav 3. Bučovice, OA 3335 2737 2719 8791
24. Kusová Nikola 3. Karviná, OBA 3020 2719 3043 8782
25. Hromadová Lenka 3. Valašské Meziříčí, OA 3426 2711 2616 8753
26. Talarovičová Simona 2. Bučovice, OA 3276 2614 2828 8718
27. Švecová Martina 2. Choceň, OA 3192 2693 2805 8690
28. Wirthová Marie 3. Břeclav, OA 3262 2591 2833 8686
29. Hornungová Kateřina 3. Nový Jičín, SOŠ 3086 2791 2792 8669
30. Kouklová Jitka 3. Prostějov, OA 3106 2754 2779 8639
31. Reptová Adéla 3. Zlín, OA 3599 2960 1852 8411
32. Kurečka Aleš 1. Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 3328 2422 2570 8320
33. Skovajsová Kateřina 3. Holešov, SOŠ 2936 2660 2692 8288
34. Slaběňáková Andrea 2. Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 3310 2121 2803 8234
35. Součková Beáta 3. Orlová, OA 3271 2266 2660 8197
36. Ševčíková Darja 3. Orlová, OA 3515 2624 1695 7834
37. Hardyn Tomáš 3. Nový Jičín, SOŠ 3530 2515 1776 7821
38. Bartáková Soňa 3. Prostějov, OA 2935 2083 2799 7817
39. Minarčík Jan 2. Valašské Meziříčí, OA 2805 2658 2189 7652
40. Pavlacká Ivana 3. Choceň, OA 3068 2130 2451 7649
41. Žilková Veronika 2. Český Těšín, OA 2974 2391 2239 7604
42. Turková Veronika 1. Nový Jičín, SOŠ 3267 2470 1825 7562
43. Macíková Petra 3. Holešov, SOŠ 2817 2404 2132 7353
44. Jalamasová Martina 8. tř. Město Albrechtice, ZŠ 2968 2234 2045 7247
45. Kekeláková Monika 3. Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 2888 2208 2038 7134
46. Hofírková Soňa 3. Prostějov, OA 3314 2432 1351 7097
47. Plačková Markéta 2. Holešov, SOŠ 2953 1700 2329 6982
48. Jonák Petr 1. Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 2462 2128 2224 6814
49. Křečková Aneta 9. tř. Město Albrechtice, ZŠ 2989 1788 1972 6749
50. Lacigová Simona 2. Holešov, SOŠ 2736 1888 2042 6666
51. Roubalíková Lucie 2. Holešov, SOŠ 2763 2331 1423 6517
52. Mlýnek Jan 1. Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 2544 1619 2142 6305
53. Malaníková Klára 9. tř. Město Albrechtice, ZŠ 2421 2135 1693 6249
54. Kaňová Michaela 3. Holešov, SOŠ 2540 2174 1352 6066
55. Vach Ota 1. Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 2371 1595 2068 6034
56. Holubová Tereza 9. tř. Město Albrechtice, ZŠ 2688 1779 1435 5902
57. Dodková Iveta 1. Choceň, OA 2438 1627 1583 5648
58. Kolodziejová Lenka 3. Orlová, OA 2684 1368 1274 5326
59. Mokrošová Monika 9. tř. Město Albrechtice, ZŠ 2850 35 606 3491