Opis 10 minut (penalizace 50)

Pořadí Jméno Škola Hrubé Chyby Čisté
1. Bicanová Šárka Český Těšín, OA 5482 8 5082
2. Prčík Lukáš Hodonín, OA 4563 9 4113
3. Válková Jana Praha, OA a EL Heroldovy sady 3671 4 3471
4. Lefnerová Eva Bučovice, OA 3427 4 3227
5. Světnický Roman Praha, OA a EL Heroldovy sady 3328 3 3178
6. Melichaříková Lucie Valašské Meziříčí, OA 3451 6 3151
7. Pišín Petr Zlín, OA 3436 6 3136
8. Pavlíková Markéta Nový Jičín, SOŠ 3517 8 3117
9. Kalabis Jakub Hodonín, OA 3160 3 3010
10. Žilková Veronika Český Těšín, OA 3085 2 2985
11. Talarovičová Simona Bučovice, OA 3219 5 2969
12. Míčová Žaneta Zlín, OA 3295 7 2945
13. Wolasová Lucie Český Těšín, OA 3041 2 2941
14. Slaběňáková Andra Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 3207 6 2907
15. Tomanová Lucie Karviná OBA 3289 8 2889
16. Tomanová Iveta Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 2859 2 2759
17. Surá Martina Hodonín, OA 3093 7 2743
18. Bartošová Jana Zlín, OA 3047 7 2697
19. Šimková Klára Ostrava, OA Mariánské  hory 3117 9 2667
20. Mikelová Eva Nový Jičín, SOŠ 3124 10 2624
21. Balážová Kateřina Karviná OBA 3204 12 2604
22. Tisovská Ivana Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 2745 3 2595
23. Soušková Kateřina Prostějov, OA 2995 8 2595
24. Stránská Veronika Prostějov, OA 2873 6 2573
25. Tichý Dalibor Prostějov, OA 2790 5 2540
26. Minarčík Jan Valašské Meziříčí, OA 2824 6 2524
27. Krampolová Michaela Karviná OBA 2758 5 2508
28. Holíková Michaela Zlín, OA 2994 10 2494
29. Vlach Martin Praha, OA Hovorčovická 2843 7 2493
30. Hrušková Klára Uherské Hradiště, OA 2679 4 2479
31. Priesnitz Jan Český Těšín, OA 2642 4 2442
32. Frýdl Martin Valašské Meziříčí, OA 2590 3 2440
33. Kekeláková Monika Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 2723 6 2423
34. Miklová Barbora Uherské Hradiště, OA 2782 8 2382
35. Vašková Lenka Nový Jičín, SOŠ 2930 11 2380
36. Chalupská Tereza Praha, OA Dušní 2578 4 2378
37. Veselá Kateřina Bučovice, OA 2523 3 2373
38. Zourková Hana Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 2708 7 2358
39. Martínek Michal Praha, OA Hovorčovická 2907 11 2357
40. Dluhošová Klára Nový Jičín, SOŠ 2855 10 2355
41. Jemelková Petra Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 2790 9 2340
42. Bastlová Markéta Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 2727 8 2327
43. Murínová Miroslava Nový Jičín, SOŠ 2693 8 2293
44. Plačková Markéta Holešov, SOŠ 2630 7 2280
45. Šabršulová Petra Valašské Meziříčí OA 2520 5 2270
46. Jakschová Veronika Kopřivnice SPŠ a OA 2503 5 2253
47. Večerková Petra Praha, OA Dušní 2903 13 2253
48. Böhmová Lucie Kopřivnice SPŠ a OA 2334 2 2234
49. Tesařová Miroslava Uherské Hradiště, OA 2364 3 2214
50. Pflegerová Jana Praha, OA a EL Heroldovy sady 2673 10 2173
51. Kosová Hana Bučovice, OA 2444 6 2144
52. Šafářová Veronika Praha, OA Hovorčovická 2943 16 2143
53. Dorazilová Martina Nový Jičín, SOŠ 2604 10 2104
54. Roubalíková Lucie Holešov, SOŠ 2522 9 2072
55. Šmídová Kateřina Prostějov, OA 2862 19 1912
56. Sofronová Simona Praha, OA Dušní 2245 7 1895
57. Harvánková Vlasta Holešov, SOŠ 2125 7 1775
58. Tomanová Martina Kopřivnice SPŠ a, OA 1992 5 1742
59. Zacharová Jana Olomouc, OA 2857 23 1707
60. Válková Jana Olomouc, OA 2579 18 1679
61. Mičkalová Martina Nový Jičín, SOŠ 1296 8 896