ZAV Bruntál 2004

Kombinace - jednotlivci

Pořadí Jméno, škola 10 (-5) 10 (-50) 10 (-100) Celkem
1. Mikula Václav, Praha, OA Heroldovy sady 7173 5543 5517 18233
2. Černilovský Miloš, Valašské Meziříčí, OA 5935 5457 5625 17017
3. Čížek Martin, Praha, OA Dušní 5260 4669 4485 14414
4. Hasalíková Hana, Valašské Meziříčí, OA 4839 4069 4221 13129
5. Klaputová Lenka, Karviná, OBA 4695 3874 4337 12906
6. Fišerová Jitka, Rakovník, MOA 4827 4059 3885 12771
7. Bicanová Šárka, Český Těšín, OA 4704 3953 4108 12765
8. Košulič Jan, Krnov, G 4682 3684 3362 11728
9. Borodáčová Hana, Praha, OA Vinohradská 4215 3727 3574 11516
10. Popová Lenka, Valašské Meziříčí, OA 4418 3795 2983 11196
Mimo soutěž Vejvodová Olga, Praha, OA Heroldovy sady 3885 3693 3544 11122
11. Ševcovicová Lucie, Praha, OA Heroldovy sady 3713 3338 3395 10446
12. Rybenská Jana, Choceň, OA 4197 2967 3200 10364
13. Ohrádková Libuše, Frýdek-Místek, OA 3780 3343 3090 10213
14. Šťastná Pavlína, Bučovice, OA 3956 3572 2667 10195
15. Bláhová Petra, Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 3785 3082 3214 10081
16. Hynková Jarmila, Choceň, OA 3687 3220 3167 10074
17. Hajdíková Anna, Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 3473 3054 3302 9829
18. Reptová Adéla, Zlín, OA a VOŠ 3677 3199 2948 9824
19. Pokorný Martin, Praha, OA Heroldovy sady 3536 2997 3267 9800
20. Kollárová Radana, Karviná, OBA 3516 2970 3228 9714
21. Uhrová Kateřina, Frýdek-Místek, OA 3702 3023 2988 9713
22. Janczyková Markéta, Český Těšín, OA 3625 3092 2853 9570
23. Naušová Barbora, Valašské Meziříčí, OA 3354 2982 3152 9488
24. Sládková Martina, Choceň, OA 3576 2971 2881 9428
25. Sokolová Simona, Šenov u Nového Jičína, OA 3367 2952 3087 9406
26. Polínková Šárka, Zlín, OA a VOŠ 3546 2926 2910 9382
27. Baltasová Zoja, Valašské Meziříčí, OA 3559 2823 2886 9268
28. Kolarovčeková Iveta, Město Albrechtice, ZŠ 3424 2896 2840 9160
29. Jančura Martin, Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 3344 2715 3023 9082
30. Růžičková Pavla, Holešov, SOŠ 3206 2802 2896 8904
31. Maráková Veronika, Zlín, OA a VOŠ 3302 2837 2764 8903
32. Prachowská Denisa, Český Těšín, OA 3195 2866 2842 8903
33. Kampová Vendula, Šenov u Nového Jičína, OA 3085 2727 3049 8861
34. Lexa Jiří, Praha, OA Heroldovy sady 3336 2719 2770 8825
35. Šesták Jan, Třinec, SOA a HŠ 3557 2687 2563 8807
36. Kouklová Jitka, Prostějov, OA 3252 2766 2721 8739
37. Bednaříková Martina, Zlín, OA a VOŠ 3165 2674 2833 8672
38. Příkazská Pavlína, Břeclav, OA 3439 2853 2255 8547
39. Vaňatková Hana, Zlín, OA a VOŠ 3361 2745 2383 8489
40. Havlíčková Michaela, Bučovice, OA 3151 2448 2801 8400
41. Gebauerová Sabina, Šenov u Nového Jičína, OA 3460 2627 2312 8399
42. Chovančák Michal, Bruntál, OA a SZeŠ 3247 2507 2629 8383
43. Ťápalová Hana, Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 3505 2389 2402 8296
44. Kočí Ludmila, Prostějov, OA 3253 2501 2540 8294
45. Pokorná Andrea, Bučovice, OA 3053 2667 2518 8238
46. Fojtíková Kristýna, Uherské Hradiště, OA 3157 2602 2474 8233
47. Hlaváček Martin, Město Albrechtice, ZŠ 3313 2527 2247 8087
48. Kusová Nikol, Karviná, OBA 2936 2520 2520 7976
49. Skopal Ivo, Město Albrechtice, ZŠ 2937 2451 2490 7878
50. Žampachová Ludmila, Uherské Hradiště, OA 2932 2549 2324 7805
51. Cielepová Eva, Frýdek-Místek, OA 2951 2358 2483 7792
52. Hofírková Soňa, Prostějov, OA 3135 2504 2093 7732
53. Botorová Kateřina, Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 3200 2259 2233 7692
54. Horáčková Lenka, Bučovice, OA 2967 2477 2210 7654
55. Kopuncová Veronika, Uherské Hradiště, OA 2835 2318 2400 7553
56. Harásková Monika, Bučovice, OA 2912 1936 2452 7300
57. Prokšová Lucie, Rakovník, MOA 2993 1794 2353 7140
58. Štefánková Martina, Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 3063 2068 1843 6974
59. Kaperová Aneta, Město Albrechtice, ZŠ 2838 2294 1809 6941
60. Malovaný Libor, Uherské Hradiště, OA 2982 1812 2105 6899
61. Siuda Kamil, Třinec, SOA a HŠ 2603 1986 2249 6838
62. Wyródová Renata, Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory 2669 1922 2241 6832
63. Hejdová Lenka, Holešov, SOŠ 2529 2051 2003 6583
64. Franková Michaela, Město Albrechtice, ZŠ 2505 2162 1820 6487
65. Wirthová Marie, Břeclav, OA 3108 1477 1854 6439
66. Křečková Aneta, Město Albrechtice, ZŠ 2752 1855 1478 6085
67. Němčíková Iva, Holešov, SOŠ 2497 1467 1712 5676
68. Malaníková Klára, Město Albrechtice, ZŠ 2064 1295 1638 4997
69. Miklíková Markéta, Holešov, SOŠ 2407 1069 1519 4995
70. Vláčilíková Marie, Město Albrechtice, ZŠ 2091 1170 1581 4842
71. Černíková Lenka, Město Albrechtice, ZŠ 2497 363 780 3640
72. Kaperová Sandra, Město Albrechtice, ZŠ 1848 338 688 2874